Nations League, Svizzera e Grecia ok: i risultati

Serie A, gruppo 2

Svizzera-Islanda 6-0

13′ Zuber, 23′ Zakaria, 53′ Shaqiri, 67′ Seferovic, 71′ Ajeti, 82′ Mehmedi

Svizzera (4-2-3-1): Sommer; Mbabu, Schar, Akanji, Rodriguez; Zakaria, Xhaka; Embolo (65′ Ajeti), Shaqiri, Zuber (79′ Sow); Seferovic (72′ Mehmedi).

Islanda (4-4-2): Halldorsson; Saevarsson, R. Sigurdsson, Ingason, Skulason; Gislason (74′ Sigurjonsson), G. Sigurdsson, Palsson. B. Bjarnason (65′ E. Bjarnason); Sigurdarson (60′ Kjartansson), Boedvarsson. 

Ammoniti: Schaer (S), Embolo (S), Sigurdsson (I), Xhaka (S)


Serie C, gruppo 2

Finlandia-Ungheria 1-0

7′ Pukki

Finlandia (4-4-2): Hradecky; Raitala, Toivio, Arajuuri, Uronen (45′ Granlund); Lod, Kauko, Schueller (63′ Sparv), Soiri (85′ Taylor); Tuominen, Pukki.

Ungheria (4-4-1-1): Gulacsi; Lovrencsics, Fiola, Lang, Kadar; Stieber (54′ Varga), Kovacs (61′ Kalmar), Patkai, Sallai (72′ Eppei); Kleinheisler; Szalai.

Ammoniti: Uronen (F), Szalai (U), Fiola (U), Lovrencsics (U), Kadar (U)


Estonia-Grecia 0-1

14′ Fortounis

Estonia (5-4-1): Aksalu; Kams, Baranov, Vihmann, Mets, Pikk; Ojamaa (80′ Tamm), Dmitrijev, Vassilijev, Luts (85′ Puri); Anier (63′ Zenjov).

Grecia (4-2-3-1): Barkas; Torosidis, Manolas, Sokratis, Lykogiannis; Kourbelis, Bouchalakis (78′ Tziolis); Mantalos, Fortounis, Pelkas (92′ Koulouris); Mitroglou (50′ Bakasetas).

Ammoniti: Mets (E), Baranov (E)


Serie D, gruppo 2

Bielorussia-San Marino 5-0

4′ Stasevich, 26′ e 87′ Dragun, 67′ rig. Saroka, 90′ Kovalev

Bielorussia (4-5-1): Chernik; Shitov, Martynovich, Politevich, Volodko; Stasevich (75′ Kovalev), Maewski, Bressan, Dragun, Nekhaychik (68′ Balanovich); Laptev (56′ Saroka).

San Marino (5-3-2): Benedettini; Battistini, Cesarini (81′ Rinaldi), Simoncini, Biordi, Palazzi; Lunadei, Giardi, Gasperoni (63′ Hirsch); Berardi, Vitaioli (62′ Tomassini).

Ammoniti: Vitaioli (SM), Simoncini (SM), Politevich (B), Lunadei (SM), Laptev (B), Hirsch (SM)


Lussemburgo-Moldova 4-0

34′ Malget, 60′ Thill, 75′ Sinani, 83′ Pereira

Lussemburgo (4-1-4-1): Moris; Jans, Chanot, Malget, Carlson; Pereira; Sinani, Gerson, Thill (78′ Mutsch), Rodrigues (55′ Alves Da Mota); Turpel (59′ Joachim).

Moldova (4-2-3-1): Koselev; Graur, Posmac, Epureanu, Reabciuk; Carp (77′ Cojocari), Gatcan; Antoniuc, Cociuc, Dedov (63′ Platica); Ginsari (62′ Nicolaescu).

Ammoniti: Antoniuc (M), Carp (M), Rodrigues (L)

Fonte: SkySport

Commenti

Questo articolo è stato letto 213 volte